Comité du Rhône – Métropole de Lyon – Pétanque et jeu Provençal

26 6ème Rue 69800 Saint Priest Tél : 04 72 73 35 03

REGIONAUX COMITE REGIONAL AUVERGNE-RHÔNE ALPES 2020

DATE DPTCLUBFORM.CatégorieLim.HeureDuréeResponsableTéléphoneE-mail
Dimanche 15 mars38GrenobleDoublPoule 1288h301 jourGIBALDI Franck06 64 18 03 26cl38-0621@francepetanque.com
lundi 13 avril38BeaurepaireDoublPoule 8h301 jourPOIPY Yvan06 82 23 65 42cl38-0120@francepetanque.com
jeudi 30 avril 1MiribelTripl VETERANPoule 1289h1 jourBAPTISTA José06 59 65 43 22
vendredi 1 mai 38Val d'AinanTriplPoule 1289h1 jourELIA Laurent06 79 75 86 50cl38-0329@francepetanque.com
vendredi 1 mai 63St Gemain LembronDoublPoule2569h1 jourROUX Christophe06 66 47 28 76christopheroux63340@gmail.com
samedi 2 mai 1MiribelTripl Poule 2569h1,5 jourBAPTISTA José06 59 65 43 22josebaptista0617@gmail.com
samedi 2 mai 1MiribelDoublFEMININPoule 12814h301,5 jourBAPTISTA José06 59 65 43 22
dimanche 3 mai 1MiribelTripl JEUNEPoule 9h1 jourBAPTISTA José06 59 65 43 22
vendredi 8 mai 43PaulhaguetDoublMIXTEPoule1289h301 jourGINHAC Grégory06 42 64 49 14magetgreg.ginhac@orange.fr
jeudi 21 mai 74RumillyTriplPoule 1288h301 jourDURET Gaston06 60 07 35 42cl74-4009@francepetanque.com
samedi 23 mai 1MontluelDoublPoule 9h1 jourCAILLOT Jean-Pierre06 16 42 92 90Jpcaillot01@gmail.com
dimanche 31 mai 7CruasDoublPoule 12814h 1 jourMALICHECQ Yves07 52 60 02 44malichecq.yves@orange.fr
samedi 6 juin7St Julien en St AlbanDoublA / B25615h1 jourCHASSON Yves04 75 65 74 67mivanclo@orange.fr
samedi 6 juin42AndrézieuxTriplED19216H301,5 jourDARNE Emmanuel06 08 27 45 57manuabpoi@outlook.fr
dimanche 7 juin42AndrézieuxT.àT.Poule1929H1 jourDARNE Emmanuel06 08 27 45 57manuabpoi@outlook.fr
dimanche 7 juin42AndrézieuxTriplMIXTEED1289H301 jourDARNE Emmanuel06 08 27 45 57manuabpoi@outlook.fr
samedi 13 juin 3YzeureDoublPoule1289h151 jourBRUNET Didier06 15 74 11 90didier.brunet83@sfr.fr
samedi 13 juin 7Guilherand-GrangesDoublA / B13h301 jourMATHIEU Gilles06 78 31 90 40lapetanquedesbrandons@gmail.com
samedi 20 juin 43LangeacDoublPoule1289h1 jourPOIZOT Bruno06 63 85 04 73poizot.bruno@orange.fr
jeudi 25 juin 69Villefranche sur SaoneTriplVETERANPoule9h1 jourBACQUIE Alain06 74 45 45 24bakusete34@gmail.com
samedi 27 juin 1NantuaDoublPoule 1289h1 jourCAETANO José06 23 85 06 58josecaet@aol.com
dimanche 28 juin 7TournonTriplPoule 1288 h1 jourVIVIER Michel06 83 65 72 36michel.vivier10@wanadoo.fr
samedi 4 juillet69BronTriplPoule1289h1,5 jourRUIZ Damien09 75 24 79 83cpbt2@wanadoo.fr
samedi 4 juillet69BronDoublFEMININPoule6413h301,5 jourRUIZ Damien09 75 24 79 83cpbt2@wanadoo.fr
mardi 14 juillet 26Aouste sur SyeDoublPoule 14h1 jourTESSONNIERE Rémy06 60 38 80 23cl26-1005@francepetanque.com
mardi 14 juillet 74Alby sur CheranTriplPoule 8h301 jour DOMENGE Andy06 46 14 34 56andy-74@live.fr
samedi 18 juillet 43Sainte SigoleneDoublPoule12814h301,5 jourBENIGAUD Pascal06 04 10 56 36benigaud.pascal@wanadoo.fr
samedi 25 juillet 38VinayTriplPoule 14h1,5 jourCARRIER Laurence06 81 26 31 48cl38-0201@francepetanque.com
dimanche 26 juillet 7CoucouronDoublA / B15h1 jourTOURNAYRE Christian06 18 20 88 41labouleduplateau@gmail.com
dimanche 2 août 7AubenasDoublPoule1709h301 jourGRAVIER Joël06 09 08 53 01contact@electricien-joelec-ardeche.com
vendredi 7 août 26St Laurent en RoyansTriplPoule25614h1,5 jourCUILLERIER Bruno06 80 48 04 20cl26-5020@francepetanque.com
dimanche 30 août 7MeyrasDoublMIXTEPoule 10h1 jourGANDON Gérald07 77 06 73 60gandon.gerald@gmail.com
jeudi 3 septembre 42La TalaudiereTripl VETERANPoule 1289h301 jourTRAPEAUX Bernard06 32 06 55 85petanque@sou-des-ecoles-latalaudiere.fr
samedi 5 septembre 1GexDoubPoule 1289h1,5 jourBOULANGER Nathalie06 82 78 31 88petanque-gessienne@orange.fr
samedi 12 septembre 63LoubeyratDoublPoule19210h1 jourGUILLEMOT Michel06 16 56 33 40j-michel-guillemot@orange.fr
dimanche 18 octobre63Salins Tripl Poule2001 jour GAUDIN Vanessa07 70 39 36 93